Senatoren/innen

Chevalier de la Table Ronde

 

 

Name Titel
Siegbert Damaschke Chevalier d’Athos
Georg Krämer – †1998 Chevalier d’Aérage
Werner Lukasch Chevalier de Baguette
Wilhelm Sellner – †2007 Chevalier de Boudin
Tommy Zabel – †2000 Chevalier d’Artagnan de Baz
Willi Andreß – †2008 Chevalier de Pantalon
Rolf Exner – †2007 Chevalier de Rideau
Ulrich Zinn Chevalier d’Argent
Dr. Diane C. Bansmann – †2002 Châtelaine Gardienne de la bonne Espérance
Karl-Otto Peppler Chevalier d’Assurance
Artur Semmler Chevalier de Pneu
Armin Köhler Chevalier de Peausserie
Udo Schomber Chevalier de Monnaie
Horst Langhammer Chevalier de Soudoir
Helmut Riedmann Chevalier de Limonadier
Rudolf Bürcky Chevalier de Sécateur
Karl-Ludwig Krieb Chevalier de Pécunariu
Dieter Hahn Chevalier de Peinture
Michael Keil Chevalier de Verrier
Klaus Kampl Chevalier de Grand Cylindre
Uli Horst Chevalier Marchand Alimentaire
Erwin Müller Chevalier de Mesure
Olaf Raschke Chevalier de Poseur de Carrelage
Karl-Heinz Gerlach Chevalier Ingenieur d’èlectro Technique Diplomé
Ingo Kreuder Chevalier de Intermediaire de Travail Temporaire
Wolfgang Hausmann Chevalier de Déchets et Ordures Ingenieur Diplomé
Gisela Christ Châtelaine de Parfum et de la Peau Douce
Juan Gonzales Chevalier de Pont et Dent
Birgit Korditzky Châtelaine de Bon Voyage
Frank Ide Chevalier l’Hòtel de ville
Reinhard Zimmer Chevalier d’Agent d’Assurance
Thomas Frank Chevalier des Droits
Thomas Hessler Chevalier Chevalier de Boucherie
Herbert Wagner Chevalier de la Pommade et des Gouttes
Uwe Eller Chevalier de la Ferraille
Silvia Linker Châtelaine de la Tirelire moderne
Michael Irlmeier Chevalier des Interrements
Jonas Avendano Chevalier de l’Auberge du Sports
Karl-Otto Bingmann Chevalier des Coins Rondes
Klaus Handstein Chevalier de la Bonne Finance
Sybille Diegel-Schmitt Châtelaine de la déclaration Fiscale
Andreas Rahn Chevalier de Milletonnèrres
Hans Amend Chevalier de Créateurs d’Automobils
Peter Kuhn Chevalier de Carriére
Norbert Steinmüller Chevalier Dernier Centimes
Susanne Müller-Hübner Châtelaine d’Aller et Retour
Bianca Kampl Châtelaine des Voitures Italiennes
Peter Rutkowski Chevalier Brennabeaux d’Alliance
Ralph Bingmann Chevalier de StGb (Esteschebee)
Wilhelm Baier Chevalier de Chantier
Matthias Lotz Chevalier des belles photo
Thomas Schmitt Chevalier de bon cuisine
Lars Amend Chevalier de couleurs colorées
Karl Otto Sauer Chevalier de la machinerie agricole